ZK JEŻÓW 24-26.06.2022
Aktualizacja 25.06.2022 16:26 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
ZK C-H2        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 7 R6 T. PEN RANK
8 BAJER Dariusz
(O015197)
(8A)JASPER (K031696)
(8B)IDEAAL VS (K031698)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 29,46 -- 6 52,82 -- 6 44,53 -- 2 43,13 -- 3 50,62 -- 3 37,49 -- 4 64,51 1
6 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (6A)ERGON (K023939)
(6B)LANDEGO (K029538)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 30,46 -- 7 50,10 -- 3 46,44 -- 4 44,75 -- 4 57,19 -- 8 37,39 -- 3 66,58 2
1 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (1A)LIPTON (K023919)
(1B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 27,53 -- 4 40,46 -- 2 71,01 -- 9 38,96 2 2 45,46 -- 2 38,13 -- 5 67,39 3
7 JOHN Szymon
(O003523)
(7A)FAVORY FONIX ()
(7C)NICO (K015832)
KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 26,03 -- 2 52,37 -- 4 54,33 -- 6 55,63 -- 8 50,89 -- 4 36,28 2 2 70,88 4
51 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (51A)PORTOS (K027887)
(51B)LEGATO (K022285)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 28,96 -- 5 58,22 -- 7 54,64 -- 7 48,73 -- 6 51,31 -- 5 44,37 -- 7 71,56 5
3 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (3B)MICHEL (K025537)
(3C)TANOS (K026787)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 27,41 -- 3 59,20 5,00 8 46,18 -- 3 48,61 -- 5 54,72 -- 7 38,25 -- 6 73,59 6
2 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (2A)PASSAT (K021856)
(2B)LEGO (K028345)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 32,67 -- 8 52,50 -- 5 53,53 -- 5 51,04 -- 7 54,38 -- 6 46,31 2 8 74,61 7
5 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (O020816) (5A)ELEGANT (K025011)
(5B)SAMBOR (K021505)
SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC 0,00 0,00 41,52 -- 9 69,51 -- 9 69,55 -- 8 63,06 -- 9 67,82 -- 9 50,15 -- 9 90,40 8
4 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (4A)JISKEFET (106WK90)
(4B)JUP LIBERATOR (106WK75)
SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 -- 1 0,00 -- 1 0,00 -- 1 0,00 -- 1 0,00 -- 1 0,00 -- 1 R  
ZK C-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 7 R6 T. PEN RANK
9 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (9)HANDO (K021726) SKJ SIWEK 0,00 0,00 27,51 -- 1 44,85 -- 1 44,66 -- 2 57,01 -- 2 50,48 -- 1 38,07 -- 1 65,65 1
10 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(10)RAPSODIA (K023685) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 31,99 -- 2 53,53 -- 2 44,40 -- 1 55,87 -- 1 57,47 -- 2 38,15 -- 2 70,35 2
ZK N-H2        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
11 KRAWCZYK Paweł (O019102) (11A)JULIUS (K025576)
(11B)KENDILO VS (K034294)
BPK 0,00 0,00 33,77 -- 2 50,33 -- 3 46,61 -- 1 52,70 -- 2 52,50 -- 1 58,98 1
12 KRAWCZYK Paweł (O019102) (12A)KIMON GSM (K032529)
(12B)KOJACK C (K034288)
BPK 0,00 0,00 33,57 2,00 1 23,82 -- 1 52,92 -- 2 70,38 -- 3 61,66 -- 2 62,59 2
13 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (13A)AKSEL (K031588)
(13B)SALUT (K031587)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 47,98 -- 3 40,18 -- 2 55,14 -- 3 48,51 -- 1 63,13 -- 3 63,74 3
ZK N-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
16 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (16)AMARO (K028096) KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 29,78 -- 1 48,05 -- 1 44,49 -- 3 43,44 -- 1 54,20 -- 3 54,99 1
14 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (14)LOTNIK (K032924) KSPSK 0,00 0,00 36,47 -- 4 50,73 -- 3 42,49 -- 1 46,53 -- 2 47,62 -- 1 55,96 2
15 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (15)PREMIER (K032140) KSPSK 0,00 0,00 30,19 -- 2 57,73 -- 4 43,78 -- 2 51,21 -- 4 48,45 -- 2 57,84 3
18 GÓRSKI Kacper '00 (O054956) (18)ZIGOLO G (K029508) KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 31,48 -- 3 49,10 -- 2 49,89 -- 4 46,57 -- 3 55,81 -- 4 58,21 4
ZK L-H2        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 6 R5 T. PEN RANK
20 POCZTOWY Szymon (O048404) (20A)LUXOR B (K031667)
(20B)SILVER (K031666)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 26,22 -- 1 47,53 -- 1 41,16 -- 1 42,24 2 1 52,24 -- 3 54,35 1
22 GODEK Jan '04
(O041767)
(22A)KIMANO ()
(22B)LIMANO ()
KJ OLMET-OSPED 0,00 0,00 33,20 -- 4 52,46 -- 3 49,36 -- 3 47,36 -- 2 51,28 -- 2 58,42 2
35 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (35A)REWIR (K022328)
(35B)ATOS (K027886)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 27,56 -- 2 53,15 -- 4 67,25 -- 6 49,15 -- 4 55,63 -- 5 63,19 3
24 GAWROŃSKI Dawid (O032642) (24A)NIXON (K031227)
(24B)PARDUC (K031228)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 29,47 -- 3 85,37 2 6 41,33 -- 2 47,93 -- 3 50,63 -- 1 65,68 4
23 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (23A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(23B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 34,49 -- 5 49,95 2 2 51,47 -- 4 50,69 4 5 52,81 -- 4 65,85 5
21 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (21A)BLANKA (K031907)
(21B)POWIEW (K031906)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 37,53 -- 6 64,28 -- 5 61,19 -- 5 63,78 -- 6 68,83 -- 6 73,90 6
ZK L-P2        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 6 R5 T. PEN RANK
38 KACZMAREK Daniel '05 (O063850) (38A)LARY (K025870)
(38B)AXEL (K033835)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 28,37 -- 2 43,63 -- 1 41,95 -- 2 43,62 -- 2 50,36 -- 1 51,98 1
36 CICHOCKI Sebastian (O032641) (36A)GROM (K031224)
(36B)WENECJA (K031226)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 27,07 -- 1 48,55 -- 3 39,99 -- 1 42,72 -- 1 50,73 -- 2 52,27 2
39 NETZA Antonina '07 (O057623) (39A)KARINA (K034424)
(39B)KARMEL (K034631)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 29,06 -- 3 48,49 -- 2 46,75 -- 3 46,08 2,00 3 51,86 -- 3 57,56 3
37 ADAMSKI Krzysztof (O039075) (37A)ISKRA (K034629)
(37B)WIGOR (K034630)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 33,86 -- 4 53,80 -- 4 48,76 -- 4 64,49 -- 4 58,73 -- 4 64,91 4
ZK L-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 6 R5 T. PEN RANK
30 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(30)BONITO (K034269) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 26,92 -- 1 44,01 -- 1 38,67 -- 1 40,87 -- 1 47,00 -- 1 49,37 1
27 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (27)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 27,33 2,00 2 51,49 -- 4 43,10 -- 2 46,83 -- 2 53,82 -- 2 57,64 2
28 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (28)LOGO (K034118) KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 31,43 -- 4 48,56 -- 3 45,01 -- 3 47,92 -- 3 58,98 -- 4 57,98 3
19 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (19)JUZANDRO (K029545) TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 31,02 -- 3 48,50 -- 2 50,56 -- 4 48,43 -- 4 57,05 -- 3 58,89 4
33 STASZAŁEK Mateusz (O032440) (33)LOKIS-AB (K033970) LKS W BIAŁCE 0,00 0,00 32,90 -- 6 55,59 -- 5 51,16 -- 5 54,82 2 6 59,81 -- 5 65,57 5
26 WIECZOREK Katarzyna (O006372) (26)SIGLAVY-CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 (K034692) KJ OLMET-OSTPED Ostrów Wlkp 0,00 0,00 32,27 -- 5 61,55 2 7 55,23 -- 7 53,90 -- 5 62,57 -- 6 68,38 6
34 FALÓW Radosław
(O065724)
(34)ICOON G.W. (K029041) SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 36,79 -- 7 74,25 -- 8 53,82 -- 6 59,07 -- 7 64,91 -- 7 72,21 7
32 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (32)FANATYK (K034408) SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 37,48 -- 8 59,47 -- 6 62,32 -- 8 74,06 2 9 73,10 -- 9 78,61 8
29 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (29)MONTREAL () SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 41,95 -- 9 98,99 -- 9 63,55 -- 9 63,44 -- 8 70,39 -- 8 84,58 9
31 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (31)BORNEO () SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 46,95 -- 10 102,20 -- 10 66,01 -- 10 75,64 -- 10 84,18 -- 10 93,75 10
ZK Ch-P1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 6 R5 T. PEN RANK
40 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (40)BLECKY (K031407) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 30,29 -- 2 43,01 -- 1 27,58 -- 1 31,41 -- 1 36,24 -- 1 42,13 1
41 GÓRSKA Zofia '08 (O070340) (41)MARONS VALENTINO (K034268) KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 30,19 -- 1 46,76 -- 2 47,43 -- 2 34,60 -- 2 37,38 -- 2 49,09 2
ZK J-P1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
42 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (42)M-INKA (K021883) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 33,94 -- 1 45,64 -- 1 37,57 -- 1 42,39 -- 1 48,09 -- 1 51,91 1
ZK J-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
43 GÓRSKI Hubert '06 (O059569) (43)PICCOLO G (K033019) KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 27,61 -- 1 48,92 2,00 1 43,30 -- 1 47,15 -- 1 49,42 -- 1 56,10 1
44 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (44)LENOX (K031723) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 31,27 -- 2 89,38 -- 2 53,21 -- 2 58,17 -- 2 69,50 -- 2 75,38 2
ZK U25-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
46 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (O046069) (46)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 28,94 -- 1 50,52 -- 1 51,17 -- 3 48,52 -- 1 56,74 -- 1 58,97 1
47 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (47)KARSTEN (K028518) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 0,00 0,00 31,64 2,00 2 56,92 -- 3 50,36 -- 2 56,18 -- 3 64,94 -- 2 67,01 2
45 GODEK Jan '04
(O041767)
(45)INDYBALA (K031363) KJ OLMET-OSTPED Ostrów Wlkp 0,00 0,00 31,80 -- 3 51,37 -- 2 44,56 -- 1 54,90 -- 2 128,86 -- 4 77,87 3
48 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (48)MENTHE ZANNE () STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 0,00 1,75 36,38 -- 4 60,33 -- 4 62,46 -- 4 63,45 -- 4 85,17 -- 3 78,70 4
ZK U25-P1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
49 GÓRSKA Katarzyna '03 (O063742) (49)HULDIINA KASSARI (K031606) KJ KALUMET 0,00 1,25 30,52 -- 1 46,81 -- 1 42,44 -- 1 42,11 2 1 48,58 -- 1 55,87 1
ZK U25-P2        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
50 STRZELCZYK Łukasz (O046070) (50A)BENITO (K034172)
(50B)MUSTANG (K031668)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 27,42 -- 1 47,77 -- 1 42,13 -- 1 46,01 -- 1 53,11 -- 1 54,11 1