HPP 2021-2022 JEŻÓW II ELIMINACJA
Aktualizacja 10.01.2022 21:17 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
KLASA D-1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS H
B.Czajka
C
R.Szymoniak
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
12 ANDRYS Tadeusz (12)ATOS (107EV00) STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-1 73,5 70,5 0 44,80 1
6 RAK Adam (O011950) (6)BONITO () SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA D-1 74,0 66,5 0 47,60 2
11 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda (11)ŁAWROW (K026308) SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 75,5 65,0 0 47,60 2
1 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (1)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) TKJ GARBÓWEK D-1 71,5 62,0 0 53,20 4
5 MAZUR Piotr
(10173304)
(5)BUTANOL (106JT50) SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 69,0 64,5 0 53,20 4
14* BEBŁOT Martyna (O063738) (14)SEIKO VAN DE DEMRO STABLES (K032144) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE D-1 68,5 64,5 0 53,60 6
7* KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (7)HEJNAŁ (107FT30) JKS JAGODNE D-1 74,0 71,0 10 54,00 7
2 SOCHACKA Katarzyna (2)KABARET JAGODNE () JKS JAGODNE D-1 71,5 61,0 0 54,00 7
15 BEBŁOT Martyna (O063738) (15)JASZA (107HK68) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE D-1 67,5 63,5 0 55,20 9
3 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (3)KOCZIS () Stow.RANCZO RUBIN D-1 65,5 63,5 0 56,80 10
13 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) (13)ARTYSTA (K029393) STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-1 65,5 62,0 0 58,00 11
10 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) (10)CZARDASZ () STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-1 67,0 60,0 0 58,40 12
4 JAGIELSKA-PIETRUSZKA Magdalena () (4)REWIR (106LY71) RANCZO RUBIN D-1 66,5 60,0 0 58,80 13
9 BRZECHWA-KACZMAREK Anita (9)MALIBU (K027888) STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-1 64,0 57,0 0 63,20 14
8 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (8)NEX (K033088) JKS JAGODNE D-1 68,5 62,5 10 65,20 15
KLASA D-2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
B.Czajka
C
R.Szymoniak
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
22 ANDRYS Tadeusz () (22A)PORTOS (107EU94)
(22B)LEGATO (107EV07)
STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-2 73,0 63,0 0 51,20 1
26 DOMES Milan (26A)BARSONY ()
(26B)MAGUS ()
RANC LADNA D-2 65,0 69,0 0 52,80 2
21 SZULC Adam (21A)MAGNUM ()
(21B)NICODEMUS ()
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 65,5 67,5 0 53,60 3
19 BAJER Dariusz (19A)JASPER (107HH91)
(19B)IDEAAL VS (107HH96)
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 71,0 74,5 10 53,60 3
16 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (16A)MICHEL (106BE40)
(16B)BADY (106JM38)
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 65,0 67,5 0 54,00 5
24 VLASIC Petr (10174886) (24A)ARIEN (107GH01)
(24B)LOLEK ()
RANC LADNA D-2 64,0 60,5 0 60,40 6
18 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (18A)AKSEL (K031588)
(18B)SALUT (K031587)
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 67,5 69,0 10 60,80 7
25 PIETRUSZKA Gracjan (25A)MAJKA ()
(25B)MYSZKA ()
STOW. RANCZO RUBIN D-2 60,5 60,5 0 63,20 8
17 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (17A)JUZANDRO (K029545)
(17B)TANOS (K026787)
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 69,0 64,5 10 63,20 8
23 VLASIC Petr (10174886) (23A)BOLEK ()
(23B)LORD (107GF67)
RANC LADNA D-2 61,0 59,0 0 64,00 10
20 KOBYLARCZYK Mariusz (20A)BAJARZ ()
(20B)RULETKA ()
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 59,0 55,0 0 68,80 11
KLASA P-1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
B.Czajka
C
R.Szymoniak
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
28 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (28)LORD MAYDAY () JKS JAGODNE P-1 74,5 68,5 10 55,60 1
27 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (27)HURAGAN () Stow.RANCZO RUBIN P-1 66,5 60,0 10 68,80 2