ZK JEŻÓW 24-26.06.2022
Aktualizacja 25.06.2022 16:26 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
8 BAJER Dariusz
(O015197)
(8A)JASPER (K031696)
(8B)IDEAAL VS (K031698)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 55,63 6 64,51 1 120,14 1
6 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (6A)ERGON (K023939)
(6B)LANDEGO (K029538)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 54,49 4 66,58 2 121,07 2
7 JOHN Szymon
(O003523)
(7A)FAVORY FONIX ()
(7B)LEON (K021954)
(7C)NICO (K015832)
KJ KALUMET 54,11 3 70,88 4 124,99 3
2 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (2A)PASSAT (K021856)
(2B)LEGO (K028345)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 50,56 2 74,61 7 125,17 4
1 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (1A)LIPTON (K023919)
(1B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 58,41 8 67,39 3 125,80 5
51 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (51A)PORTOS (K027887)
(51B)LEGATO (K022285)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 57,78 7 71,56 5 129,34 6
3 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (3A)BADY (K022329)
(3B)MICHEL (K025537)
(3C)TANOS (K026787)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 60,31 9 73,59 6 133,90 7
5 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (O020816) (5A)ELEGANT (K025011)
(5B)SAMBOR (K021505)
SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC 55,50 5 90,40 8 145,90 8
4 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (4A)JISKEFET (106WK90)
(4B)JUP LIBERATOR (106WK75)
SLKS KSIĄŻ 46,38 1 R   R  
ZK C-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
9 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (9)HANDO (K021726) SKJ SIWEK 47,34 1 65,65 1 112,99 1
10 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(10)RAPSODIA (K023685) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 56,99 2 70,35 2 127,34 2
ZK N-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
11 KRAWCZYK Paweł (O019102) (11A)JULIUS (K025576)
(11B)KENDILO VS (K034294)
BPK 49,93 1 58,98 1 108,91 1
12 KRAWCZYK Paweł (O019102) (12A)KIMON GSM (K032529)
(12B)KOJACK C (K034288)
BPK 53,73 2 62,59 2 116,32 2
13 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (13A)AKSEL (K031588)
(13B)SALUT (K031587)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 56,51 3 63,74 3 120,25 3
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
16 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (16)AMARO (K028096) KJ KALUMET 48,66 1 54,99 1 103,65 1
18 GÓRSKI Kacper '00 (O054956) (18)ZIGOLO G (K029508) KJ KALUMET 59,68 2 58,21 4 117,89 2
14 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (14)LOTNIK (K032924) KSPSK 64,55 4 55,96 2 120,51 3
15 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (15)PREMIER (K032140) KSPSK 63,03 3 57,84 3 120,87 4
ZK L-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
20 POCZTOWY Szymon (O048404) (20A)LUXOR B (K031667)
(20B)SILVER (K031666)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 59,53 3 54,35 1 113,88 1
22 GODEK Jan '04
(O041767)
(22A)KIMANO ()
(22B)LIMANO ()
KJ OLMET-OSPED 62,53 5 58,42 2 120,95 2
24 GAWROŃSKI Dawid (O032642) (24A)NIXON (K031227)
(24B)PARDUC (K031228)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 56,93 2 65,68 4 122,61 3
35 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (35A)REWIR (K022328)
(35B)ATOS (K027886)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 61,47 4 63,19 3 124,66 4
21 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (21A)BLANKA (K031907)
(21B)POWIEW (K031906)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 51,33 1 73,90 6 125,23 5
23 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (23A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(23B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 62,67 6 65,85 5 128,52 6
ZK L-P2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
36 CICHOCKI Sebastian (O032641) (36A)GROM (K031224)
(36B)WENECJA (K031226)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 64,53 2 52,27 2 116,80 1
39 NETZA Antonina '07 (O057623) (39A)KARINA (K034424)
(39B)KARMEL (K034631)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 62,27 1 57,56 3 119,83 2
38 KACZMAREK Daniel '05 (O063850) (38A)LARY (K025870)
(38B)SPRINGSTAR'S AXEL (K033835)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 75,60 4 51,98 1 127,58 3
37 ADAMSKI Krzysztof (O039075) (37A)ISKRA (K034629)
(37B)WIGOR (K034630)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 68,00 3 64,91 4 132,91 4
ZK L-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
30 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(30)BONITO (K034269) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 49,60 1 49,37 1 98,97 1
33 STASZAŁEK Mateusz (O032440) (33)LOKIS-AB (K033970) LKS W BIAŁCE 49,73 2 65,57 5 115,30 2
28 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (28)LOGO (K034118) KJ KALUMET 57,73 3 57,98 3 115,71 3
27 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (27)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 58,27 6 57,64 2 115,91 4
26 WIECZOREK Katarzyna (O006372) (26)SIGLAVY-CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 (K034692) KJ OLMET-OSTPED Ostrów Wlkp 57,73 3 68,38 6 126,11 5
19 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (19)JUZANDRO (K029545) TKJ GARBÓWEK 71,07 10 58,89 4 129,96 6
34 FALÓW Radosław
(O065724)
(34)ICOON G.W. (K029041) SLKS KSIĄŻ 57,87 5 72,21 7 130,08 7
32 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (32)FANATYK (K034408) SLKS KSIĄŻ 62,13 7 78,61 8 140,74 8
29 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (29)MONTREAL () SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 69,60 9 84,58 9 154,18 9
31 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (31)BORNEO () SLKS KSIĄŻ 64,13 8 93,75 10 157,88 10
ZK Ch-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
40 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (40)BLECKY (K031407) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 48,13 2 42,13 1 90,26 1
41 GÓRSKA Zofia '08 (O070340) (41)MARONS VALENTINO (K034268) KJ KALUMET 45,47 1 49,09 2 94,56 2
ZK J-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
42 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (42)M-INKA (K021883) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 56,93 1 51,91 1 108,84 1
ZK J-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
43 GÓRSKI Hubert '06 (O059569) (43)PICCOLO G (K033019) KJ KALUMET 50,53 1 56,10 1 106,63 1
44 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (O059419) (44)LENOX (K031723) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 61,33 2 75,38 2 136,71 2
ZK U25-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
46 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (O046069) (46)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) SLKS KSIĄŻ 54,88 4 58,97 1 113,85 1
47 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (47)KARSTEN (K028518) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 50,02 1 67,01 2 117,03 2
48 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (48)MENTHE ZANNE () STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 52,53 2 78,70 4 131,23 3
45 GODEK Jan '04
(O041767)
(45)INDYBALA (K031363) KJ OLMET-OSTPED Ostrów Wlkp 53,78 3 77,87 3 131,65 4
ZK U25-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
49 GÓRSKA Katarzyna '03 (O063742) (49)HULDIINA KASSARI (K031606) KJ KALUMET 51,27 1 55,87 1 107,14 1
ZK U25-P2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
50 STRZELCZYK Łukasz (O046070) (50A)BENITO (K034172)
(50B)MUSTANG (K031668)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 58,32 1 54,11 1 112,43 1